Home About HESOur CommunityTeaching and Non Teaching Staff
H.E.S
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Kusum Lata B.El.Ed. Pre-Primary
2 Shivali B.El.Ed. Pre-Primary
3 Megha B.El.Ed. Pre-Primary
3 Ruby B.El.Ed. Pre-Primary
5 Garima Bathla B.A. B.Ed. Pre-Primary
6 Kiran Kumari B.El.Ed., MA, M.Ed, M.Phil Pre-Primary
7 Avneet Kaur B.Com, B.Ed Pre-Primary
8 Parul Arora MA, ECCE Pre-Primary
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Sunita Kathpalia B.A, B.Ed. Primary
2 Shalini Sharma B.El.Ed., MA Primary
3 Naincy Tiwari B.El.Ed., MA, CTPM Primary
4 Alpana Rawat B.El.Ed., MA(Eng) Primary
5 Noopur B.El.Ed. Primary
6 Suman Gupta B.El.Ed., MA Primary
7 Kiran Thantal B.El.Ed Primary
8 Pallavi Nandan B.El.Ed Primary
9 Meenu Sharma B.El.Ed. Primary
10 Jennifer Geevarghese BA Hons(English), MA Primary
11 Arpna Minz B.El.Ed Primary
12 Alisha Bajaj B.El.Ed Primary
13 Harsha B.El.Ed Primary
14 Pooja Uniyal B.El.Ed Primary
15 Babita Yadav B.El.Ed Primary
16 Hanisha Chugh B.El.Ed, MA Primary
17 Bhawna Kaushal B.El.Ed, MA Primary
18 Sonika Chhokar B.El.Ed, Primary
19 Neha Tiwari B.Com, ECCE, M.com Primary
20 Tanuja B.El.Ed Primary
21 Priya Sharma B.El.Ed Primary
22 Jyoti Yadav B.El.Ed Primary
23 Sarika Kapoor B.El.Ed Primary
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Rozelyne Dessa BA, ECCE Upper Primary
2 Shruti Singhal B.A, B.Ed. Upper Primary
3 Neha Gupta B.El.Ed. Upper Primary
4 Goldy Duhoon B.El.Ed, MA Upper Primary
5 Riyanka Negi B.El.Ed. Upper Primary
6 Amandeep Kaur MA, B.Ed Upper Primary (Punjabi)
7 Shabina B.A , B.Ed Upper Primary
8 Kaifi B.A , B.Ed Upper Primary
9 Jyotsana B.A, M.A , B.Ed Upper Primary
10 Zainab B.Sc , B.Ed Upper Primary
11 Gorika B.El.Ed. Upper Primary
12 Shimona B.El.Ed. Upper Primary
13 Jitendra Jha M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed Upper Primary
14 Mayank Dua B.Sc (Life Science), B.Ed Upper Primary
15 Bhawna Bali B.A, M.A, B.Ed , Ph.D TGT
16 Latika M.Com, B.Ed TGT
17 Renu Verma M.A, B.Ed., M.Ed. TGT
18 Sangeet Madhusudan B.Sc, B.Ed. TGT
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Divya Sharma BCA, MCA , B.Ed Primary(IT Teacher)
2 Neha Arya MSc (IT) Upper Primary (IT teacher)
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Seema Behl MA, B.Ed Librarian
2 Sheeba Biju GNM Nurse
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Sukriti MA,B.Ed. (SP. Ed) Spl. Educator Cum Counselor
2 Kiran MA(Clinical Psychology) Spl Educator
3 Akanksha B.Sc (H), B.Ed (Spl. Ed –MR) Spl Educator
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Sunita Phuloria MA(Dance) Dance
2 Zafar Khan Sangeet prabhakar Music
3 Sarika Srivastava BA, NTT, B.Ed. Art and Craft
4 Alok Uppal Diploma In Art (pottery) Clay Modelling
5 Gaurav Kumar B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed., NET Sports
6 Avnish Sharma Diploma in Skating Sports
7 Mohd. Sajid BA,Dipl Theatre
8 Sudhir Singh Sisodia B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed. Sports
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Pradipta Ghosh B.A, NTT Pre-Primary coordinator
2 Nitika Sharma B.El.Ed, MA(Eng),CTE Primary Coordinator
3 Barkha Sablania B.El.Ed. , M.Ed Primary Coordinator
4 Sushmita Mitra B.Sc, B.Ed. Middle Coordinator
5 Nidhi Garg B.Com, GNIIT Activity Coordinator
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Manisha Bajaj M.Sc, D.El.Ed, M.A(Ed) Curriculum Developer
2 Harpreet Kaur MA, B.El.Ed Curriculum Developer
3 Deepti Goel B.El.Ed., MA(ED) Curriculum Developer
4 Megha Sehgal B.El. Ed. Curriculum Developer
5 Barkha Samant M.A, B.Ed. Curriculum Developer
6 Nisha Bansal B.Com, NIIT Diploma Curriculum Developer
7 Richa Arora B.Sc, B.Ed Curriculum Developer
8 Sonica Gupta B.El.Ed., MA Curriculum Developer
9 Manish Khari MA, B.Ed. Curriculum Developer
10 Pushpa B.El.Ed. Curriculum Developer
11 Rajni B.El.Ed , M.Ed Curriculum Developer
12 Chaynika Digwa B.El.Ed. Curriculum Developer
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Shalini Joshi B.L.M, PG Diploma(HR) PR Manager
2 Anuj Jain B.A. Admin
3 Pooja Goswami B.Com, PGDBA,B.Ed Admin
4 Sachin Arora B.A, Diploma(IT) Admin
5 Shreshtha Verma B.A. Hons. (Eng) Admin
6 Pankaj Kumar Sharma BA,B.Ed Admin
7 Moksh Krishnan BFA Admin
8 Devanshu Minotra BBA, CIA Admin
9 Hema Paliwal 12th Admin
10 Raju 10th Admin
S.NO. NAME Educational qualification Designation
1 Arti Khungar MA, B.Ed Principal